Bremen Dockers III vs. Buxtehude Hedgehogs

27 - 15
Zeit

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
11. Juni 2017 13:00 Landesliga Nord 2017

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft123456789RHE
Bremen Dockers III1070825xx27250
Buxtehude Hedgehogs1001309xx15154

Bremen Dockers III

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR BB RBI SO SB CS HBP SAC SF
000000000000000
W L GS SV SVO IP H R ER HR BB SO
000000000000

Buxtehude Hedgehogs

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR BB RBI SO SB CS HBP SAC SF
Christian Plötzky642100021030000
Florian Schmidt633110031030000
Mike Frieß642100011000100
Christian Thessen441300002000000
Patrick Schoenke 330200000000000
Christian Rinka 312100002000200
Michael Gaedke 321200001000001
Rene Gaedke 301000031000000
Julian Holst641200012000100
Privat: Melanie Tomischat541200013000000
Michael Schäffner 220000000000000
Falko Meyer 301000021010100
Gesamt503115151001315070501
Pitching W L GS SV SVO IP H R ER HR BB SO
Michael Schäffner 011004987034
Falko Meyer 000004161912045
Gesamt011008252719079

Field

Detlef-Milke-Anlage
Heuweg 2, 21614 Buxtehude, Deutschland