Bremen Dockers III vs. Buxtehude Hedgehogs

27 - 15
Zeit

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
11. Juni 2017 13:00 Landesliga Nord 2017

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft123456789RHE
Bremen Dockers III1070825xx27250
Buxtehude Hedgehogs1001309xx15154

Bremen Dockers III

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO SB CS HBP SAC SF
000000000000000
W L GS SV SVO IP H R ER HR BB SO
000000000000

Buxtehude Hedgehogs

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO SB CS HBP SAC SF
Christian Plötzky642100012030000
Florian Schmidt633110013030000
Mike Frieß642100011000100
Christian Thessen441300020000000
Patrick Schoenke 330200000000000
Christian Rinka 312100020000200
Michael Gaedke 321200010000001
Rene Gaedke 301000013000000
Julian Holst641200021000100
Melanie Tomischat541200031000000
Michael Schäffner 220000000000000
Falko Meyer 301000012010100
Gesamt503115151001513070501
Pitching W L GS SV SVO IP H R ER HR BB SO
Michael Schäffner 011004987034
Falko Meyer 000004161912045
Gesamt011008252719079

Field

Detlef-Milke-Anlage
Heuweg 2, 21614 Buxtehude, Deutschland