Bremen Dockers III vs. Buxtehude Hedgehogs

11 - 12
Zeit

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
23. September 2018 13:00 Landesliga Nord 2018

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft123456789RHE
Bremen Dockers III2102000151197
Buxtehude Hedgehogs01500114x1251

Bremen Dockers III

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO SB CS HBP SAC SF
000000000000000
W L GS SV SVO IP H R ER HR BB SO
000000000000

Buxtehude Hedgehogs

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO SB CS HBP SAC SF
Christian Plötzky631000002060100
Mike Frieß 540000001210000
Marco Kreczmann 110000000100000
Kevin Detter532200011141100
Christian Thessen 431000001310000
Noah Kunert 101000001000000
Julian Holst553100010210000
Florian Schmidt523000010030300
Patrick Schoenke 221000000110000
Jesko Mietz 320000011110000
Falko Meyer 440100020020000
Marek Bobkiewicz 110000000100000
Lucas Fordinal 210000001110000
Simon Ochwald 330100000220000
Gesamt47341250006815231500
Pitching W L GS SV SVO IP H R ER HR BB SO
Falko Meyer101005953145
Julian Holst000113.1011084
Christian Plötzky000000.2055051
Gesamt101119911911710

Field

Detlef-Milke-Anlage
Heuweg 2, 21614 Buxtehude, Deutschland