Buxtehude Hedgehogs @ Bremen Dockers III

24
Zeit

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
2. Juli 2017 13:00 Landesliga Nord 2017

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft123456789RHE
Buxtehude Hedgehogs52611xxxxx24111

Buxtehude Hedgehogs

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO SB CS HBP SAC SF
Christian Plötzky515100024050000
Florian Schmidt523110043120000
Kevin Detter543310041130000
Axel Lehmann421000012010000
Christian Thessen442100030100000
Julian Holst431000000210010
Mike Frieß423210011020100
Michael Schäffner433200010010100
Melanie Tomischat423100021010100
Gesamt3923241130018125160310
Pitching W L GS SV SVO IP H R ER HR BB SO
Michael Schäffner101004622015
Gesamt101004622015

Bremen Dockers III

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO SB CS HBP SAC SF
000000000000000
W L GS SV SVO IP H R ER HR BB SO
000000000000

Field

Platz Henschenbusch
Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen, Deutschland