Buxtehude Hedgehogs @ Bremen Dockers III

19 - 14
Zeit

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
26. August 2018 12:00 Landesliga Nord 2018

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft123456789RHE
Buxtehude Hedgehogs2203400171966
Bremen Dockers III10001243314208

Buxtehude Hedgehogs

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO SB CS HBP SAC SF
Christian Thessen744100011260200
Mike Frieß744000003450000
Florian Schmidt742000011320200
Kevin Detter742100022201100
Simon Ochwald771300010400000
Sharon Detter630000013210000
Patrick Schoenke430000011000000
Falko Meyer632000002230100
Michael Schäffner643110011100000
Gesamt573618610081420171600
Pitching W L GS SV SVO IP H R ER HR BB SO
Michael Schäffner101006.21386005
Falko Meyer000112.1764011
Gesamt101119201410016

Bremen Dockers III

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO SB CS HBP SAC SF
000000000000000
W L GS SV SVO IP H R ER HR BB SO
000000000000

Field

Platz Henschenbusch
Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen, Deutschland