Buxtehude Hedgehogs @ Dohren Wild Farmers III

13 - 6
Zeit

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
11. August 2019 13:00 Verbandsliga Nord 2019

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft123456789RHE
Buxtehude Hedgehogs00324103013142
Dohren Wild Farmers III2030000106125

Buxtehude Hedgehogs

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR BB RBI SO SB CS HBP SAC SF
Kevin Detter641100021001000
Mike Frieß641110010000010
Christian Thessen552310003110000
Michael Matzalla532000001020200
Sharon Detter550100001410000
Patrick Schoenke 331100001000000
Simon Ochwald 210000000100100
Markus Dölling 000000000000000
Jesko Mietz552300001010000
Florian Schmidt541200001010010
Marco Kreczmann 332200001020000
Martin Gerdau 221000000100000
Gesamt47391314200310781320
Pitching W L GS SV SVO IP H R ER HR BB SO
Falko Meyer10100912650410
Gesamt10100912650410

Dohren Wild Farmers III

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR BB RBI SO SB CS HBP SAC SF
000000000000000
W L GS SV SVO IP H R ER HR BB SO
000000000000

Field

Sportanlage SV Dohren
Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren, Deutschland