Buxtehude Hedgehogs @ Oldenburg Hornets

19 - 2
Zeit

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
6. August 2017 16:00 Landesliga Nord 2017

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft123456789RHE
Buxtehude Hedgehogs5311xxxxxx19130
Oldenburg Hornets110xxxxxx265

Buxtehude Hedgehogs

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR BB RBI SO SB CS HBP SAC SF
Christian Plötzky424210022030000
Florian Schmidt433220011140000
Kevin Detter414100030030000
Christian Thessen443210003020000
Mike Frieß322100011120000
Julian Holst320200002020010
Michael Gaedke 100000001000001
Patrick Schoenke 220200001020000
Lennart Schmitt331100000220000
Falko Meyer312000020030000
Gesamt312019134009114230011
Pitching W L GS SV SVO IP H R ER HR BB SO
Falko Meyer101003622012
Gesamt101003622012

Oldenburg Hornets

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR BB RBI SO SB CS HBP SAC SF
000000000000000
W L GS SV SVO IP H R ER HR BB SO
000000000000

Field

Ballpark der IGS Kreyenbrück
Brandenburger Str. 40, 26133 Oldenburg, Deutschland