Buxtehude Hedgehogs @ Oldenburg Hornets

19 - 2
Zeit

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
6. August 2017 16:00 Landesliga Nord 2017

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft123456789RHE
Buxtehude Hedgehogs5311xxxxxx19130
Oldenburg Hornets110xxxxxx265

Buxtehude Hedgehogs

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO SB CS HBP SAC SF
Christian Plötzky424210022030000
Florian Schmidt433220011140000
Kevin Detter414100003030000
Christian Thessen443210030020000
Mike Frieß322100011120000
Julian Holst320200020020010
Michael Gaedke 100000010000001
Patrick Schoenke 220200010020000
Lennart Schmitt331100000220000
Falko Meyer312000002030000
Gesamt312019134001194230011
Pitching W L GS SV SVO IP H R ER HR BB SO
Falko Meyer101003622012
Gesamt101003622012

Oldenburg Hornets

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO SB CS HBP SAC SF
000000000000000
W L GS SV SVO IP H R ER HR BB SO
000000000000

Field

Ballpark der IGS Kreyenbrück
Brandenburger Str. 40, 26133 Oldenburg, Deutschland