Buxtehude Hedgehogs @ SG Stade/Bremerhaven

14 - 4
Zeit

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
25. Juni 2017 13:00 Landesliga Nord 2017

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft123456789RHE
Buxtehude Hedgehogs02001020xx14120
SG Stade / Wehden1020100xx485

Buxtehude Hedgehogs

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO SB CS HBP SAC SF
Christian Plötzky551100010010000
Florian Schmidt533000002020000
Kevin Detter552320000010000
Christian Thessen541110021000000
Michael Schäffner542300021030000
Axel Lehmann532100011010001
Julian Holst541100010000010
Mike Frieß422100022120000
Melanie Tomischat440100000300000
Gesamt43341412300974100011
Pitching W L GS SV SVO IP H R ER HR BB SO
Michael Schäffner101007844037
Gesamt101007844037

SG Stade / Wehden

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO SB CS HBP SAC SF
000000000000000
W L GS SV SVO IP H R ER HR BB SO
000000000000

Field

VFL Stade Sportzentrum
Ottenbeckerdamm 50, 21684 Stade, Deutschland