Buxtehude Hedgehogs @ Wilhelmshaven Waves

12 - 2
Zeit

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
19. August 2018 15:30 Landesliga Nord 2018

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1234567RHE
Buxtehude Hedgehogs02433xx12120
Wilhelmshaven Waves11000xx235

Buxtehude Hedgehogs

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR BB RBI SO SB CS HBP SAC SF
Jesko Mietz431000000010100
Patrick Schoenke421200012020100
Christian Thessen 330200002000000
Simon Ochwald 111000000000000
Christian Plötzky442200001010000
Julian Holst442300002030000
Privat: Melanie Tomischat 332100000110000
Michael Schäffner 110000000100000
Martin Gerdau 330000001200000
Noah Kunert 100000010000000
Florian Schmidt421100013020001
Falko Meyer432100001120100
Gesamt362912120003125120301
Pitching W L GS SV SVO IP H R ER HR BB SO
Falko Meyer001002222051
Julian Holst100003100042
Gesamt101005322093

Wilhelmshaven Waves

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR BB RBI SO SB CS HBP SAC SF
000000000000000
W L GS SV SVO IP H R ER HR BB SO
000000000000

Field

Detlef-Milke-Anlage
Heuweg 2, 21614 Buxtehude, Deutschland