Buxtehude Hedgehogs @ Wilhelmshaven Waves

12 - 2
Zeit

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
19. August 2018 15:30 Landesliga Nord 2018

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1234567RHE
Buxtehude Hedgehogs02433xx12120
Wilhelmshaven Waves11000xx235

Buxtehude Hedgehogs

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO SB CS HBP SAC SF
Jesko Mietz431000000010100
Patrick Schoenke421200021020100
Christian Thessen 330200020000000
Simon Ochwald 111000000000000
Christian Plötzky442200010010000
Julian Holst442300020030000
Melanie Tomischat 332100000110000
Michael Schäffner 110000000100000
Martin Gerdau 330000010200000
Noah Kunert 100000001000000
Florian Schmidt421100031020001
Falko Meyer432100010120100
Gesamt362912120001235120301
Pitching W L GS SV SVO IP H R ER HR BB SO
Falko Meyer001002222051
Julian Holst100003100042
Gesamt101005322093

Wilhelmshaven Waves

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO SB CS HBP SAC SF
000000000000000
W L GS SV SVO IP H R ER HR BB SO
000000000000

Field

Detlef-Milke-Anlage
Heuweg 2, 21614 Buxtehude, Deutschland