Buxtehude Hedgehogs @ SG Spaden / Oldenburg

11 - 16
Zeit

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
2. September 2018 13:00 Landesliga Nord 2018

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft123456789RHE
Buxtehude Hedgehogs2400302001171
SG Spaden / Oldenburg14430024x16116

Buxtehude Hedgehogs

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO SB CS HBP SAC SF
Jesko Mietz 442210010200000
Marco Kreczmann 220000000100000
Kevin Detter634000003020000
Christian Thessen542210011120000
Michael Schäffner541100011100000
Mike Frieß550110020200000
Simon Ochwald540000001300000
Privat: Melanie Tomischat 330000000200000
Sharon Detter 210000001110000
Patrick Schoenke 331100000120000
Christian Armbruster 220100000000000
Julian Holst551200000010000
Gesamt47401110300571480000
Pitching W L GS SV SVO IP H R ER HR BB SO
Julian Holst011007.211161301312
Michael Schäffner000000.1000001
Gesamt01100811161301313

SG Spaden / Oldenburg

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO SB CS HBP SAC SF
000000000000000
W L GS SV SVO IP H R ER HR BB SO
000000000000

Field

Baseballanlage Jahnstraße
Jahnstr. 26, 27619 Schiffdorf-Spaden, Deutschland