Buxtehude Hedgehogs @ Bremen Dockers III

14 - 2
Zeit

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
3. Oktober 2020 14:00 Landesliga Nord 2020

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft12345RHE
Buxtehude Hedgehogs1202xx1480
Bremen Dockers III110xx242

Buxtehude Hedgehogs

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO SB CS HBP SAC SF
Kevin Detter322100011020000
Mike Frieß333100000010000
Christian Thessen323210001000000
Thomas Bolz321100001100000
Michael Matzalla331300030010000
Florian Schmidt331000010010000
Michel Arndt331000010100000
Simon Ochwald211000001100000
Rika Koch211000001100000
Gesamt252014810065450000
Pitching W L GS SV SVO IP H R ER HR BB SO
Gesamt000000000000

Bremen Dockers III

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO SB CS HBP SAC SF
000000000000000
W L GS SV SVO IP H R ER HR BB SO
000000000000

Field

Platz Henschenbusch
Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen, Deutschland