Buxtehude Hedgehogs @ Bremen Dockers III

17 - 5
Zeit

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
3. Oktober 2020 12:00 Landesliga Nord 2020

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft12345RHE
Buxtehude Hedgehogs0228517102
Bremen Dockers III20201567

Buxtehude Hedgehogs

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO SB CS HBP SAC SF
Kevin Detter432100000010100
Mike Frieß433100011010000
Christian Thessen422000002010000
Thomas Bolz443201030020000
Michael Matzalla422200040040101
Florian Schmidt443200010020000
Dirk Arndt 330100010000000
Michel Arndt 110000000100000
Michael Schäffner431100001010000
Marco Kreczmann 331000000100000
Rika Koch 110000000000000
Gesamt362917100101042120201
Pitching W L GS SV SVO IP H R ER HR BB SO
Gesamt000000000000

Bremen Dockers III

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO SB CS HBP SAC SF
000000000000000
W L GS SV SVO IP H R ER HR BB SO
000000000000

Field

Platz Henschenbusch
Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen, Deutschland