Buxtehude Hedgehogs @ SG Barrien / Oldenburg

14 - 4
Zeit

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
13. September 2020 13:00 Landesliga Nord 2020

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft12345RHE
Buxtehude Hedgehogs707xx14113
SG Barrien / Oldenburg301xx452

Buxtehude Hedgehogs

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO SB CS HBP SAC SF
Kevin Detter322110030000100
Christian Armbruster322100011110000
Michael Matzalla322200000000100
Thomas Bolz312000012000000
Christian Thessen332310030011000
Florian Schmidt321200031010000
Marco Kreczmann312000011000100
Mike Frieß331210020000000
Dirk Arndt220000000000000
Gesamt26181411300145131300
Pitching W L GS SV SVO IP H R ER HR BB SO
Gesamt000000000000

SG Barrien / Oldenburg

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO SB CS HBP SAC SF
000000000000000
W L GS SV SVO IP H R ER HR BB SO
000000000000

Field

Sportplatz TSV Barrien
An der Wassermühle 6, 28857 Syke, Deutschland