Buxtehude Hedgehogs @ Wilhelmshaven Waves

0 - 17
Zeit

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
30. August 2020 15:00 Landesliga Nord 2020

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft12345RHE
Buxtehude Hedgehogs000xx0xx
Wilhelmshaven Waves134xxx17xx

Buxtehude Hedgehogs

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO SB CS HBP SAC SF
Kevin Detter220100000000000
Christian Armbruster220000000100000
Michael Schäffner110000000000000
Michael Matzalla110000000000000
Florian Schmidt110000000100000
Marco Kreczmann110000000000000
Simon Ochwald110100000001000
Mike Frieß110000000100000
Dirk Arndt110100000000000
Gesamt11110300000301000
Pitching W L GS SV SVO IP H R ER HR BB SO
Gesamt000000000000

Wilhelmshaven Waves

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO SB CS HBP SAC SF
000000000000000
W L GS SV SVO IP H R ER HR BB SO
000000000000

Field

Detlef-Milke-Anlage
Heuweg 2, 21614 Buxtehude, Deutschland