Lüneburg Woodlarks vs. Buxtehude Hedgehogs

21 - 9
Zeit

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
7. Juli 2019 13:00 Verbandsliga Nord 2019

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft123456789RHE
Lüneburg Woodlarks3201618xx21214
Buxtehude Hedgehogs0220212xx995

Lüneburg Woodlarks

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR BB RBI SO SB CS HBP SAC SF
000000000000000
W L GS SV SVO IP H R ER HR BB SO
000000000000

Buxtehude Hedgehogs

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR BB RBI SO SB CS HBP SAC SF
Kevin Detter551320003011000
Mike Frieß530000020300000
Christian Thessen552300000120000
Michael Matzalla431100011020000
Sharon Detter430000010210000
Florian Schmidt431100010100000
Marco Kreczmann432100002000100
Martin Gerdau 331000001100000
Noah Kunert 110000000000000
Simon Ochwald300000030000000
Michael Schäffner111000000010000
Gesamt39309920087871100
Pitching W L GS SV SVO IP H R ER HR BB SO
Michael Schäffner01100616135106
Christian Thessen000001685040
Gesamt011007222110146

Field

Detlef-Milke-Anlage
Heuweg 2, 21614 Buxtehude, Deutschland