Spaden Devils vs. Buxtehude Hedgehogs

7 - 14
Zeit

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
1. Oktober 2017 13:00 Landesliga Nord 2017

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft123456789RHE
Spaden Devils1011101117121
Buxtehude Hedgehogs21135002014231

Spaden Devils

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR BB RBI SO SB CS HBP SAC SF
000000000000000
W L GS SV SVO IP H R ER HR BB SO
000000000000

Buxtehude Hedgehogs

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR BB RBI SO SB CS HBP SAC SF
Christian Plötzky663410001030000
Axel Lehmann652310011011000
Florian Schmidt633200020130100
Kevin Detter662310004220000
Julian Holst661200004210000
Christian Armbruster551400002020000
Mike Frieß530200000020200
Christian Thessen541200011010000
Falko Meyer541100010020000
Gesamt504214233005135171300
Pitching W L GS SV SVO IP H R ER HR BB SO
Michael Schäffner10100912760412
Gesamt10100912760412

Field

Detlef-Milke-Anlage
Heuweg 2, 21614 Buxtehude, Deutschland