Spaden Devils vs. Buxtehude Hedgehogs

4 - 9
Zeit

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
23. August 2020 15:00 Landesliga Nord 2020

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft12345R
Spaden Devils210014
Buxtehude Hedgehogs4410x9

Spaden Devils

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO SB CS HBP SAC SF
000000000000000
W L GS SV SVO IP H R ER HR BB SO
000000000000

Buxtehude Hedgehogs

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO SB CS HBP SAC SF
Kevin Detter322100011020000
Michel Arndt330000000300000
Christian Thessen332220020100000
Michael Matzalla322100120000100
Thomas Bolz332220010010000
Simon Ochwald320000020000100
Markus Dölling220100010100000
Florian Schmidt221100000100000
Rika Koch 110000000100000
Marco Kreczmann 110100000001000
Gesamt24219940191731200
Pitching W L GS SV SVO IP H R ER HR BB SO
Gesamt000000000000

Field

Detlef-Milke-Anlage
Heuweg 2, 21614 Buxtehude, Deutschland